Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 217 - FINE CHINESE, ISLAMIC & ASIAN ART Thursday 15 June 2017 hours 09:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 241 to 264 of 511 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 248 Arte Himalayana Elemento in rame dorato Tibet, XVI secolo . -. Cm 10,00 x... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,600.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 249 Arte Cinese Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Padmapani Cina, dinastia... Estimate 1,400.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 250 Arte Himalayana Elemento architettonico in rame sbalzato e dorato Tibet... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 253 Arte Himalayana Frammento in bronzo a patina bruna raffigurante Chenrezig... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 254 Arte Himalayana Scultura tantrica in bronzo raffigurante figura femminile... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 255 Arte Himalayana Scultura in rame dorato raffigurante Vajrakila Tibet, XVIII... Estimate 2,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,400.00 € Lot 256 Arte Himalayana Testa in rame dorato raffigurante Tara bianca Tibet, XVII... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 257 Arte Himalayana Busto in bronzo ritraente una figura celeste Nepal, periodo... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,800.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 258 Arte Himalayana Fusione in lega di rame raffigurante Hevajra con consorte... Estimate 2,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 259 Arte Himalayana Sbalzo in rame dorato raffigurante un leone Tibet, XVII... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 260 Arte Indiana Scultura in bronzo raffigurante Tara Bianca India... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 261 Arte Himalayana Scultura in rame raffigurante Lakshmi Nepal, periodo Malla,... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 262 Arte Cinese Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitayus Cina, dinastia... Estimate 3,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 263 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitayus Cina/Tibet,... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,200.00 € Lot 264 Arte Himalayana Scultura in rame dorato raffigurante Gyaltsab je Tibet, XVII... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 2,800.00 € Lot 265 Arte Sud-Est Asiatico Scultura in bronzo raffigurante Vairocana Indonesia,... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 2,200.00 € Lot 266 Arte Cinese Coppia di bronzi Qianlong raffiguranti Amitayus Cina, periodo... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 2,700.00 € Lot 267 Arte Himalayana Scultura raffigurante Vajrapani Tibet, XII secolo . -. Cm... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 268 Arte Cinese Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitabha, scuola di... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 269 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Avalokitesvara Cina,... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,800.00 € Lot 270 Arte Himalayana Statua in lega di rame raffigurante Vasudhara Nepal, XVII... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,400.00 € Lot 271 Arte Himalayana Scultura in rame dorato raffigurante Tsongkhapa Tibet, XVII -... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 272 Arte Himalayana Base di statua in bronzo dorato Tibet, XVIII - XIX secolo .... Estimate 6,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 273 Arte Himalayana Fusione in lega di rame raffigurante maestro Tibet, XV secolo... Estimate 9,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 6,000.00 € Lots from 241 to 264 of 511 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122 >