Casa d'Aste Martini - C.so Cavallotti 76, 18038 Sanremo Asta 73 Saturday 11 December 2021 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 1 to 24 of 160 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 1 Giappone,Imari, cachepot in ceramica montato a Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,700.00 € Lot 2 Cina, vaso in porcellana fondo blu decorato con Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,300.00 € Lot 3 Scuola italiana, olio su tela raff.architetture, Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,700.00 € Lot 4 CORCOS VITTORIO MATTEO (1859-1933) <br>Vittorio Estimate 30,000.00 / 33,500.00 € Lot 5 FABBRI AGENORE (1911-1998) <br>Agenore Fabbri Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 € Lot 6 Scuola italiana, olio su tela raff."Suonatore di Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 € Lot 7 MARTINI ARTURO (1889-1947) <br>Arturo Martini Estimate 25,000.00 / 27,500.00 € Lot 8 Vacheron Constantin Malte Dual Time in oro Estimate 7,000.00 / 7,800.00 € Lot 9 RANZONI DANIELE (1843-1889) <br>Daniele Ranzoni Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,300.00 € Lot 10 BIANCHI MOSE' (1840-1904) <br>Mosè Bianchi (Monza Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,100.00 € Lot 11 MANCINI ANTONIO (1852-1930) <br>Antonio Mancini Estimate 20,000.00 / 22,500.00 € Lot 12 BIANCHI MOSE' (1840-1904) <br>Mosè Bianchi (Monza Estimate 500.00 / 550.00 € Lot 13 BIANCHI MOSE' (1840-1904) <br>Mosè Bianchi (Monza Estimate 500.00 / 550.00 € Lot 14 DIPINTO (-) <br>Prospero Piatti (Ferrara 1840 - Estimate 14,000.00 / 15,500.00 € Lot 15 Arturo Martini (Treviso 1889 - Milano 1947) Estimate 5,000.00 / 5,600.00 € Lot 16 CELOMMI PASQUALE (1851-1928) <br>Pasquale Celommi Estimate 3,500.00 / 3,900.00 € Lot 17 REGGIANI MAURO (1897-1980) <br>Mauro Reggiani Estimate 4,000.00 / 4,500.00 € Lot 18 SASSU ALIGI (1912-2000) <br>Aligi Sassu (Milano Estimate 5,000.00 / 5,600.00 € Lot 19 LOMI GIOVANNI (1889-1969) <br>Giovanni Lomi Estimate 500.00 / 550.00 € Lot 20 CORCOS VITTORIO MATTEO (1859-1933) <br>Vittorio Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 € Lot 21 Scuola italiana, olio su tela raff. "allegoria Estimate 780.00 / 900.00 € Lot 22 Scuola veneta, olio su tavola raff."Venere e Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,700.00 € Lot 23 Vittorio Amedeo Cignaroli (Torino 1730 - Torino Estimate 6,000.00 / 6,700.00 € Lot 24 Consolle dorata con piano in marmo, epoca Luigi Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 160 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567 >