Colasanti Casa d'Aste - via Aurelia 1249, 00166 Roma Arte Moderna & Contemporanea Thursday 25 June 2020 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 25 to 48 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 25 Edgardo Mannucci Fabriano 1904 - Arcevia 1986 21x24,6 cm. "Studio per... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 26 Edgardo Mannucci Fabriano 1904 - Arcevia 1986 45x50 cm. "Rilievo nero", colla... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 27 Enzo Assenza Pozzallo 1915-Roma 1981 60x40 cm. "Senza titolo", olio su... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 28 Gino Covili Pavullo Nel Frignano 1918-2005 60x50 cm. "Uomo nei campi", 1973,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 29 Gino Covili Pavullo Nel Frignano 1918-2005 50x60 cm. "Senza titolo", coppia... Estimate 80.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 30 Gino Covili Pavullo Nel Frignano 1918-2005 50x60 cm. "Pastore sardo - Al... Estimate 80.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 31 Nerone (Sergio Terzi) Villarotta di Luzzara 1939 15x20 cm. "Senza titolo",... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 32 Eliano Fantuzzi Modena 1909-1987 70x50 cm. "All'ippodromo", olio su tela,... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 33 Alfano Dardari Meldola 1924 - 1988 40x30 cm. "Natura morta trompe-l'œil",... Estimate 80.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 34 Alfano Dardari Meldola 1924 - 1988 40x30 cm. "Natura morta trompe-l'œil",... Estimate 80.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 35 Giorgio Cavalieri Roma 1960 24x85 cm. "Frontiera dell'impossibile", 2001,... Estimate 80.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 36 Giuliano Pini Firenze 1935 - Sesto Fiorentino 2017 40x40 cm. "Gades", 1987,... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 37 GONCALVES ROMERO JORGE HUMBERTO Caracas 1958 80x60 cm. "Street people", 2019,... Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 38 Lucio Maria Morra Fossano 1952 30x20 cm. "In mancanza- serie Congiunture"... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 39 KRZYSZTOF KONOPKA Piotrkow Trybunalski 1963 80x60 cm. "Teorema", 2019, olio... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 40 Antonio Barbagallo Nola 1955 30x64 cm. "Senza titolo", 2001, tecnica mista su... Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 41 Cesare Bertuzzi Italia, XX Sec. 120x70 cm. "Ospedale (Composizione n.... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 42 Omar Galliani Montecchio 1954 100x150 cm. "In altis", 1991, olio su tela,... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 43 Bernard Aubertin Fontaney-aux-Rose 1934 - 2015 90x90 cm. "Dessin de Feu... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 44 Jorrit Tornquist Graz 1938 80x80 cm. "Moon", 1974, acrilico su tela, entro... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 45 Marco Veronese - Cracking Art Group Biella 1962 60x60 cm. "Monna Lisa Crack",... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 46 Franco Angeli Roma 1935 - 1988 50x65 cm. "Half dollar", 1985, litografia a... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 47 Sebastian Matta Santiago del Cile, 1911 - Civitavecchia, 2002 34x205 cm.... Estimate 15,000.00 / 25,000.00 €Starting Price 15,000.00 € Lot 48 Paolo Dorazio Roma, 1944 35x100 cm. "Brezza", 1987, tecnica mista su tela,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >