Bozner Kunstauktionen - Via Claudia de Medici 12, 39100 Bolzano Asta arte tirolese & Varia Saturday 20 June 2020 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 49 to 72 of 356 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 449 Gottfried Moroder (St. Ulrich in Gröden/Ortisei 1921 – 2016) Masi in Val... Estimate 600.00 / 780.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 450 Friedl Auer Miehle (Lechaschau/Reutte 1914 – Innsbruck 2004) La Hofburg a... Estimate 200.00 / 260.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 451 Helmut Zwerger (* Innsbruck 1944) Innsbruck;Olio su tela, 90 x 160 cm, in... Estimate 800.00 / 1,040.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 452 Georg Pevetz (Pettau 1893 – Wien/Vienna 1971) Riva del Garda, 1940;Olio su... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,250.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 453 Alfredo Beltrame (1901 – 1996) Costiera con pino marino, 1941; Olio su tela,... Estimate 700.00 / 910.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 454 Erwin Lutz –Waldner (Meran/Merano 1912 – Innsbruck 1975) Aria di temporale... Estimate 300.00 / 390.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 455 Hans Wulz (Landeck 1909 – Wien/Vienna 1985) Grado, 1979;Olio su tela, 58 x 87... Estimate 700.00 / 910.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 456 Eddy von Ferrari (Brixen/Bressanone 1923 – Bozen/Bolzano 2000) Paese in... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,690.00 €Starting Price 1,300.00 € Lot 457 Hans Prünster (Riffian/Rifiano 1907 – Bozen/Bolzano 2005) Paesaggio costiero... Estimate 500.00 / 650.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 458 Erwin Reheis (* Zams, Tirol 1941) Toscana, 1997; Olio su tavola, 43,5 x 44... Estimate 500.00 / 650.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 459 Siegfried Norbert Amerstorfer (Innsbruck 1920 – 2001) Vita nella grande... Estimate 200.00 / 260.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 460 Jacopo Bassano Umkreis/cerchia Deposizione; Olio su tela, 68 x 50,5 cm,... Estimate 800.00 / 1,040.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 461 Martin Theophil Polak zugeschrieben/attribuito (Polen/Polonia um/ca. 1570 –... Estimate 300.00 / 390.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 462 Peter Paul Rubens – Kopist 2. Hälfte des 19. Jh./Copista 2. metá del XIX sec.... Estimate 1,700.00 / 2,210.00 €Starting Price 1,700.00 € Lot 463 Josef Arnold zugeschrieben San Paolo Apostolo su Malta, 1820 ca.;Olio su... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,560.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 464 Künstler um 1840/Artista ca 1840 Ritratto di una signora dell’epoca... Estimate 500.00 / 650.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 465 Josef Moroder Lusenberg (St. Ulrich in Gröden/Ortisei 1846 – 1939) Ritratto... Estimate 250.00 / 325.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 466 Nicolaas Martinus Wijdoogen (Koog aan de Zaan 1824 - Copenhagen 1898) Navi... Estimate 1,700.00 / 2,210.00 €Starting Price 1,700.00 € Lot 467 Em. Samarco Musicista, seconda metà del XIX sec.;Olio su tela, 104 x 66 cm,... Estimate 400.00 / 520.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 468 Franz Xaver von Pausinger (Salzburg/Salisburgo 1839 – 1915) Studio di... Estimate 300.00 / 390.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 469 Franz Xaver von Pausinger (Salzburg/Salisburgo 1839 – 1915) Studio di... Estimate 300.00 / 390.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 470 Angus J. McNeill The Melton Midnight Steeplechase, 1890;Tempera e biacca su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,950.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 471 Ernesto Giuliano Armani (Malè, Trentino 1898 – Rovereto 1986) Opera di... Estimate 1,600.00 / 2,080.00 €Starting Price 1,600.00 € Lot 472 Thomas Riss (Haslach, Stams 1871 – Innsbruck 1959) Giovane ragazza con... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,560.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 356 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415 >