Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 193 - FINE CHINESE, ASIAN & ISLAMIC WORKS OF ART Friday 11 December 2015 hours 09:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 337 to 360 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A SESSIONE 2A SESSIONE 3A SESSIONE Filter Cancel Lot 350 Arte Indiana Miniatura Krishna Srinathji con Garuda e Humayun India,... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 353 Arte Indiana Reliquario portatile raffigurante il frullamento dell'oceano di... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 354 Arte Indiana Dipinto raffigurante Krishna dietro un cespuglio India, Bikaner,... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 355 Arte Indiana Dipinto raffigurante Krishna e Radha danzare India, Kotah, XIX... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 356 Arte Indiana Miniatura Krishna Srinathji India, Rajasthan, Nathdwara, prima... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 357 Arte Indiana Miniatura erotica India, Rajasthan, metà XIX secolo Pigmenti... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 358 Arte Indiana Dipinto raffigurante Arjun su un carro India, Mewar, XIX secolo... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 359 Arte Indiana Miniatura raffigurante tempio Nathdwara India, Rajasthan,... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 360 Arte Indiana Dipinto raffigurante Mahakali India, Jaipur, datata 1913. -. Cm... Estimate 700.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 230.00 € Lot 361 Arte Indiana Miniatura erotica raffigurante una nobile coppia sotto un... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 362 Arte Indiana Miniatura ritraente un'orante India, Deccan, tardo XVIII secolo... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 363 Arte Indiana Miniatura erotica India, Rajasthan, prima metà XIX secolo... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 270.00 € Lot 364 Arte Indiana Miniatura probabilmente raffigurante Gora Devi e due oranti... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 365 Arte Indiana Disegno preparatorio fronte e retro raffigurante cavalli e... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 366 Arte Indiana Miniatura raffigurante un episodio del Ramayana India,... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 367 Arte Indiana Miniatura raffigurante un episodio del Ramayana con Rama e Sita... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 368 Arte Indiana Serie di tre miniature Kamasutra India, Rajasthan, XVIII secolo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 369 Arte Indiana Pichhwai raffigurante Krishna Shrinathji India, Nathdwara,... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 370 Arte Indiana Miniatura raffigurante Krishna e Radha intrattenuti da due... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 371 Arte Indiana Disegno indiano con elefanti India, XVIII - XIX secolo . -. Cm... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 372 Arte Indiana Dipinto raffigurante i festeggiamenti del giorno... Estimate 3,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 373 Arte Indiana Miniatura di Akbar con emissario persiano India, XVII secolo o... Estimate 2,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 374 Arte Indiana Raro manoscritto Jaina Kalakacharya katha India,... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 375 Arte Indiana Rara ed importante pagina miniata tratta da manoscritto jaina... Estimate 6,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lots from 337 to 360 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 >