Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 193 - FINE CHINESE, ASIAN & ISLAMIC WORKS OF ART Friday 11 December 2015 hours 09:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 241 to 264 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A SESSIONE 2A SESSIONE 3A SESSIONE Filter Cancel Lot 250 Arte Himalayana Thankga Drab-la Tibet, XVIII - XIX secolo. -. Cm 40,50 x... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 1,300.00 € Lot 253 Arte Himalayana Thangka raffigurante Vaisravana Cina/Tibet, XIX secolo. . Cm... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 254 Arte Himalayana Mala in semi di bodhi Tibet, tardo XIX secolo. -. Cm 32,00.... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 255 Arte Himalayana Dzi con tre occhi Tibet. -. Cm 5,40. Dzi artificiale in agata... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 256 Arte Himalayana Dzi in agata con otto occhi Tibet. -. Cm 4,90. La dzi è... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 257 Arte Himalayana Due dzi Tibet. -. Cm 3,50. Lotto composto da due dzi, l'una... Estimate 450.00 / 550.00 €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 258 Arte Himalayana Mala in osso Tibet, fine XIX secolo . -. Cm 41,00. Mala... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 259 Arte Himalayana Piccolo mala in corallo Tibet, XIX secolo? . -. Cm 34,00.... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 260 Arte Himalayana Mala in corallo grande Tibet, XIX secolo (?). -. Cm 43,50.... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 261 Arte Himalayana Mala in semi di bodhi grandi Tibet, fine XIX secolo. -. Cm... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 262 Arte Himalayana Mala di semi di bodhi piccoli e corallo Tibet, XIX secolo. -.... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 263 Arte Himalayana Piccola scultura di Durga in pietra scura Nepal, XVIII... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lot 264 Arte Himalayana Piccola scultura in avorio raffigurante Tara Verde Tibet, XIX... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 220.00 € Lot 265 Arte Himalayana Maschera in legno intagliato raffigurante un teschio Nepal... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 266 Arte Himalayana Maschera in legno policromo intagliato raffigurante un... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 190.00 € Lot 267 Arte Himalayana Tza-tza raffigurante Vajrapani Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm 16,00... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 260.00 € Lot 268 Arte Indiana Scultura in arenaria raffigurante Agni India Meridionale,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 269 Arte Himalayana Piccola statua in legno intagliato raffigurante... Estimate 900.00 / 1,100.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 270 Arte Himalayana Statua in arenaria raffigurante Manjushri Nepal, inizio XVIII... Estimate 1,200.00 / 2,200.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 271 Arte Himalayana Formella in legno raffigurante Durga Nepal, XVI secolo. -. Cm... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 272 Arte Himalayana Piccola scultura in pietra policroma raffigurante uno dei... Estimate 1,200.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 273 Arte Himalayana Krishna bambino in scisto Nepal, XVIII secolo . -. Cm 22,00 x... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 680.00 € Lot 274 Arte Himalayana Maschera in legno con tracce di policromia Tibet, XVIII... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 750.00 € Lot 275 Arte Himalayana Copertina di libro grande Tibet, XV - XVI secolo . -. Cm... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lots from 241 to 264 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 >