Bozner Kunstauktionen - Via Claudia de Medici 12, 39100 Bolzano Asta di arte tirolese e varia Friday 31 May 2024 hours 18:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 97 to 120 of 305 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions asta tirolese & varia Filter Cancel Lot 297 Franz Lenhart (Bad Häring 1898 - Meran/Merano 1992) Cortina, 1956;Tempera su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,600.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 298 Gustav Klimt (Wien/Vienna 1862 - 1918) Fünfundzwanzig Handzeichnungen,... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,200.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 299 Max Oppenheimer (Wien/Vienna 1885 - New York 1954) Quartetto Rosé,... Estimate 800.00 / 1,040.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 300 Anton Hofer (Bozen/Bolzano 1888 - Bozen/Bolzano 1979) 2 composizioni,... Estimate 600.00 / 780.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 301 Anton Hofer (Bozen/Bolzano 1888 - Bozen/Bolzano 1979) Tessuto in stile... Estimate 500.00 / 650.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 302 Anton Hofer (Bozen/Bolzano 1888 - Bozen/Bolzano 1979) Disegno di tessuto,... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,950.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 303 Leo Putz (Meran/Merano 1869 - 1940) Ritratto di attrice, 1937;Pastello, 38,5... Estimate 2,800.00 / 3,640.00 €Starting Price 2,800.00 € Lot 304 Artur Nikodem (Trient/Trento 1870 - Innsbruck 1940) Salto del... Estimate 1,700.00 / 2,210.00 €Starting Price 1,700.00 € Lot 305 Hans Josef Weber-Tyrol Nudo sdraiato;Acquerello, 34 x 46 cm, in cornice... Estimate 1,700.00 / 2,210.00 €Starting Price 1,700.00 € Lot 306 Rudolf Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1874 - Sexten/Sesto 1960) Cartolina postale... Estimate 250.00 / 325.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 307 Rudolf Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1874 - Sexten/Sesto 1960) Cartolina postale... Estimate 250.00 / 325.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 308 Rudolf Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1874 - Sexten/Sesto 1960) Auguri di buon anno... Estimate 250.00 / 325.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 309 Rudolf Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1874 - Sexten/Sesto 1960) Madonna con bambino... Estimate 800.00 / 1,040.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 310 Ignaz Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1868 - Lana 1953) Castel Novale e Castel Roncolo... Estimate 500.00 / 650.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 311 Ignaz Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1868 - Lana 1953) Nudo maschile reclinato, 1920/30... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,950.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 312 Ignaz Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1868 - Lana 1953) Autoritratto con ratti che... Estimate 500.00 / 650.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 313 Ignaz Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1868 - Lana 1953) Fiesole, 1905 circa;Olio su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,600.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 314 Ignaz Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1868 - Lana 1953) Ritratto di ragazza, 1910... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,600.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 315 Ignaz Stolz (Bozen/Bolzano 1868 - Lana 1953) Ritratto di contadina tirolese,... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,550.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 316 Ernst Nepo (Dauba, Böhmen/Boemia 1895 - Innsbruck 1971) Nudo di ragazzo,... Estimate 12,000.00 / 15,600.00 €Starting Price 12,000.00 € Lot 317 Carl Moser (Bozen/Bolzano 1873 - 1939) Venezia, 1920;Olio su tela su cartone,... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,560.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 318 Carl Moser (Bozen/Bolzano 1873 - 1939) Scena di porto in Bretagna, 1929;Olio... Estimate 12,000.00 / 15,600.00 €Starting Price 12,000.00 € Lot 319 Max von Esterle (Cortina d’Ampezzo 1870 - Bezau, Vorarlberg 1947) Paesaggio... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,500.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 320 Artur Nikodem (Trient/Trento 1870 - Innsbruck 1940) Lago di Garda,... Estimate 1,700.00 / 2,210.00 €Starting Price 1,700.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 305 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >