Contemporary Art Single Session
Thursday 6 April 2023 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)
NINA CHILDRESS
(née en 1961)
Fesses phosphoriso
Risographie, signée et numérotée 75/100 en bas à gauche
Print, signed and numbered 75/100 lower left
29.5 x 21 cm
11 39/64 x 8 17/64 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection privée, Nice