Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Fidele Fischetti (Napoli 1732 - 1792)

(attr.) "Noli me tangere" penna, inchiostro e acquerello (mm 325x175) (difetti)

Provenienza:
Francesco Molinari Pradelli

(attributed) "Noli me tangere" pen, ink and wash (mm 325x175) (defects)

Provenance:
Francesco Molinari Pradelli