Friday 5 June 2015 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)
NICOLAS CRYL XX Sec. "Marina", olio su compensato, firmato in basso a sinistra, entro cornice NICOLAS CRYL 20th century "Sea", oil on ply wood, signed (lower left), framed 60x100 cm.