Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 195 - CHINESE, ISLAMIC & ORIENTAL ART Wednesday 17 February 2016 hours 09:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 241 to 264 of 328 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 248 Arte Himalayana Thangka raffigurante Gesarling Tibet, fine XVIII - inzio XIX... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 249 Arte Himalayana Piccola Thangka raffigurante Raula Sino-tibetana, XIX secolo.... Estimate 900.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 250 Arte Himalayana Thangka raffigurante Vajrayogini Nepal, XVIII secolo. . Cm... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 253 Arte Himalayana Thangka raffigurante un Arhat Cina/TIbet, XIX secolo. -. Cm... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 850.00 € Lot 254 Arte Himalayana Piccola figura lignea di demone Nepal, XVII - XVIII secolo.... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 255 Arte Himalayana Piccola scultura in stucco policromo raffigurante Buddha con... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 220.00 € Lot 256 Arte Himalayana Trave in legno policromo raffigurante Mahakala Nepal, XVIII... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 257 Arte Himalayana Copertina di libro grande Tibet, XV - XVI secolo . -. Cm... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 258 Arte Himalayana Tappeto raffigurante due draghi nuvola Tibet, XIX - XX... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 259 Arte Himalayana Tappeto arancio con peonie Tibet, inizi XX secolo. -. Cm... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 320.00 € Lot 260 Arte Himalayana Tappeto sella Tibet, inizio XX secolo . -. Cm 65,00 x 138,00.... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 261 Arte Himalayana Coppa in radica e argento con tappo Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 262 Arte Himalayana Coppia di sigilli in argento decorati con motivi fitomorfi... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 230.00 € Lot 263 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia ritraente il Lama... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 264 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia ritraente un monaco... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 265 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia raffigurante due... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 266 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia ritraente un... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 267 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia raffigurante gli... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 268 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Estate, siccità prolungata.... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 269 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia raffigurante un monaco... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 270 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia raffigurante l'abate... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 271 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia raffigurante uno... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 272 Arte Himalayana Fosco Maraini (1912 - 2004) Fotografia raffigurante una... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 273 Arte Sud-Est Asiatico Bottiglia vietnamita in ceramica bianco/blu Vietnam,... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 241 to 264 of 328 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 >