Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 195 - CHINESE, ISLAMIC & ORIENTAL ART Wednesday 17 February 2016 hours 09:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 217 to 240 of 328 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 224 Arte Himalayana Due finali di copricapo in argento Tibet, inizi XIX secolo.... Estimate 450.00 / 550.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 225 Arte Himalayana Statua raffigurante Avalokitesvara Nepal, XVIII - XIX secolo.... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 226 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo parzialmente dorato raffigurante Jambhala... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 227 Arte Tibetana Vajra in bronzo Tibet, XVII secolo o posteriore. . Cm 10,00.... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 228 Arte Himalayana Stupa in bronzo dorato Tibet, inizio XX secolo. -. Cm 10,00 x... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 229 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Tara Verde Nepal, inizi... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 230 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Visvabhu Tibet, inizi XX... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 231 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Buddha Sakyamuni Nepal,... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 232 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Padmapani Nepal, prima... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,200.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 233 Arte Himalayana Imponente statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitabha... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 234 Arte Himalayana Pietra dzi con tre occhi Tibet, XVII - XIX secolo . -. Cm 5,00. Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 235 Arte Himalayana Pietra dzi con due occhi Tibet, XVII - XIX secolo. -. Cm 5,50. Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 236 Arte Himalayana Pietra dzi con otto occhi Tibet, XVII - XIX secolo. -. Cm 5,00. Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 237 Arte Himalayana Pietra dzi con tre occhi Tibet, XVII - XIX secolo. -. Cm 5,40. Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 238 Arte Himalayana Mala in semi di bodhi Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm 57,00. Antico... Estimate 350.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 239 Arte Himalayana Mala in semi di bodhi Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm 66,00. Rosario... Estimate 350.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 240 Arte Himalayana Daga tibetana Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm 35,00 x 3,50. Corto... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 241 Arte Himalayana Collana di elementi di agata di scavo Cina. -. Cm 32,50.... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 242 Arte Himalayana Collana con elementi della Bactriana avorio e osso di scavo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 243 Arte Himalayana Copricapo femminile (Perak) himalayano Ladhak, XIX secolo .... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 244 Arte Himalayana Rringa Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm 11,00 x 17,00. Corona rituale... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 245 Arte Himalayana Dipinto su carta raffigurante Durga Nepal, XIX secolo. -. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 246 Arte Himalayana Thangka raffigurante Vajrasattva con consorte XX secolo . -.... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 247 Arte Himalayana Thangka astrologica Tibet, XIX secolo. -. Cm 37,00 x 48,70.... Estimate 600.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lots from 217 to 240 of 328 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 >