Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA Presale #117: Antiquariato Friday 13 December 2024 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 14g 5h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 25 to 48 of 248 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #117: Antiquariato Filter Cancel Lot 25 Filippo Palizzi (Italian 1818-1899) - Scena campestre con pastorello e caprette Starting price3,600.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 3,600.00 € Lot 26 Interno con personaggi in abiti settecenteschi, 19° secolo Starting price350.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 27 Ritratto di donna in cornice a mezzacanna dorata coeva, 19° secolo Starting price500.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 28 Ritratto di un militare, Prima Guerra Mondiale Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 29 Ritratto di militare, 1913 Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 30 Ritratto di uomo con baffi, fine 19° secolo Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 31 Ritratto di Uomo,in cornice a vassoio Starting price160.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 32 Personaggi in un interno, copia da Jean Vermeer., Dutch pittore of the fine 19° secolo. Starting price450.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 33 Mezzobusto di donna, primi 20° secolo Starting price180.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 34 Mezzobusto di donna, primi 20° secolo Starting price80.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 35 Giovinetta, Taormina, 1945 Starting price60.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 36 Barone Giuseppe (Militello in Val di Catania 2 ottobre 1887-Catania 3 gennaio 1956) - Putto con foglie, in cornice rotonda., 19th/20° secolo Starting price350.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 37 Luigi Zago (Villafranca di Verona 1952-Mendoza 11/04/2023) - Paesaggio con ponte, 19th/20° secolo Starting price180.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 38 Scena di caccia con cavalli e cani Starting price100.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 39 Velieri alla fonda, 19° secolo Starting price400.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 40 Paesaggio fluviale con personaggi e armenti, 20° secolo Starting price300.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 41 Cane e gallo Starting price80.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 42 Paesaggio fluviale con personaggi Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 43 Paesaggio campestre con capanne, 1908 Starting price250.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 44 Natura Morta di Fiori con paesaggio Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 45 Federico Molina Albero (Barcellona 1905-Bunyola 1981) - Paesaggio costiero con imbarcazione arenata, 1950s Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 46 Raimondo Scoppa (Napoli 1820-Napoli 1890) - Paesaggio fluviale con ponte Starting price250.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 47 Ida Calzolari (1936) - Cesto di ciliegie Starting price180.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 48 Ida Calzolari (1936) - Natura morta con melone, ciliegie, farfalla e mosca Starting price180.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 248 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >