Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 163 - MISTA ARTE ANTICA, XIX E XX SECOLO, MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA - Martedì 18 Giugno 2013 Tuesday 18 June 2013 hours 21:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 73 to 87 of 87 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 76 MAZZON GALLIANO (1896 - 1978) Fantasia magia n.5. 1965. Olio su tela . Cm... Estimate 5,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 77 SEMEGHINI PIO (1878 - 1964) Pupa con salvadanaio. Olio su compensato. Cm... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 78 MORLOTTI ENNIO (1910 - 1992) Alberi. 1972. Olio su tela. Cm 50,00 x 60,00.... Estimate 10,000.00 / 14,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 79 RADICE MARIO (1898 - 1987) Ritratto segreto. Anfora (R.S.ANF). 1967. Olio su... Estimate 14,000.00 / 18,000.00 €Starting Price 8,000.00 € Lot 80 ADAMI FRANCO (n. 1933) Il giudizio del minotauro. Gesso. Cm 22,00 x 27,00 x... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 81 BIANCINI ANGELO (1911 - 1988) S.Martino . Terracotta. Cm 83,00 x 85,00 x... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 82 BIANCINI ANGELO (1911 - 1988) S. Camillo. Terracotta. Cm 87,00 x 81,00 x... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 83 FABBRI AGENORE (1911 - 1998) Senza titolo. Terracotta. Cm 35,50 x 22,00 x... Estimate 1,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 84 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) Persistance de la memoire. 1980. Bronzo. Cm... Estimate 3,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 85 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) La vision de l'ange. 1977. Bronzo. Cm 34,00 x... Estimate 3,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 86 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) L'unicorne. 1977. Bronzo. Cm 47,50 x 57,00 x... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 87 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) Le profil du temps. 1977. Bronzo. Cm 35,50 x... Estimate 5,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 88 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) La noblesse du temps. 1977. Bronzo. Cm 38,00 x... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 89 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) Femme en flammes. Bronzo. Cm 25,00 x 84,00 x... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 90 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) Venus spatiale. 1977. Bronzo. Cm 35,00 x 65,00 x... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lots from 73 to 87 of 87 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234