Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA ASTA N.34 Gioielli ed Argenti Saturday 2 April 2022 hours 16:30 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 217 to 240 of 264 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions ASTA N.34 Gioielli ed Argenti Filter Cancel Lot 217 Vallé Milano - Chiave in argento n. 24 di serie limitata, 2000 Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 218 miniatura di veliero in argento 925 Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 219 N°2 sonagli in argento, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 220 Ciotola con costolature, in Lega argentata OLRI. Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 221 Piatto rotondo in argento 800, sbalzato a motivi di arco. Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 222 Zuppiera in sheffield, Silver plate, Petruzzi & Branca. Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 223 Ciotola in argento sbalzata Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 224 Piatto con tulipani in argento Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 225 Portaghiaccio cilindrico in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 226 Vassoio in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 227 Legumiere in sheffield. Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 228 ChimeraOro - miniatura di veliero in argento 925 Estimate €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 229 Bracciale con pendenti a forma di cuore Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 230 Bracciale in oro e ambra, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 231 Girocollo in oro, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 232 Pendentif in argento con ambra a cuore, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 233 Pendentif in goccia d’ambra, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 234 Spilla in oro e ambra, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 235 Collana in oro rosso con pietre, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 236 Girocollo in oro, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 237 Bracciale in oro, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 238 Parure collana e bracciale, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 239 Bracciale torchion oro rosso, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 240 Orecchini a boccaletti in oro rosso Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 217 to 240 of 264 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >