Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 245 - ARTE MODERNA Tuesday 24 July 2018 hours 11:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 193 to 206 of 206 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A SESSIONE 2A SESSIONE Filter Cancel Lot 199 ROMANO PAOLA (n. 1951) Luna celeste. 2017. Tecnica mista su tavola. Cm 93,00... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 200 AUBERTIN BERNARD (1934 - 2015) Tableau Clous. 1970. Chiodi su tavola. Cm... Estimate 2,800.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 203 EMBLEMA SALVATORE (1929 - 2006) Senza titolo. 2004. Tecnica mista su tela di... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 204 BUENO XAVIER (1915 - 1979) Composizione. 1967. Olio su cartone telato. Cm... Estimate 6,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 205 CACCIAPUOTI GUIDO (1892 - 1953) Senza titolo. Bronzo. Cm 12,00 x 33,00 x... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 206 RIZZETTI CARLO (n. 1969) The Rainbow Whale Rossa. Plastica dura colorata. Cm... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 207 RIZZETTI CARLO (n. 1969) The Rainbow Whale Arancione. Plastica dura colorata.... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 208 RIZZETTI CARLO (n. 1969) The Rainbow Whale Gialla. Plastica dura colorata. Cm... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 209 RIZZETTI CARLO (n. 1969) The Rainbow Whale Blu. Plastica dura colorata. Cm... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 210 TALANI GIAMPAOLO (n. 1955) Cercatore di conchiglie. Scultura in bronzo fuso a... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 211 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Senza titolo. Cartolina. Cm 16,00 x 11,00. Firma in basso a... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 212 INDIANA ROBERT (n. 1928) Winter -LOVE. Tappeto. Cm 39,00 x 39,00. N.317. Al... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 213 INDIANA ROBERT (n. 1928) Winter L.O.V.E. Tappeto. Cm 52,00 x 52,00. Edizione... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 214 VASARELY VICTOR (1906 - 1997) Senza titolo. Serigrafia. Cm 47,00 x 64,00.... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 193 to 206 of 206 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789