Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 217 - FINE CHINESE, ISLAMIC & ASIAN ART Thursday 15 June 2017 hours 09:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 265 to 288 of 511 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 274 Arte Cinese Statua raffigurante Udayana Buddha Cina, dinastia Qing, periodo... Estimate 10,000.00 / 15,000.00 €Starting Price 5,800.00 € Lot 275 Arte Himalayana Grande scultura in rame dorato raffigurante Mahakala Bianco... Estimate 15,000.00 / 25,000.00 €Starting Price 12,000.00 € Lot 276 Arte Himalayana Prabha raffigurante otto personaggi Tibet, XIII-XV secolo. -.... Estimate 18,000.00 / 22,000.00 €Starting Price 9,000.00 € Lot 277 Arte Himalayana Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitabha Mongolia,... Estimate 20,000.00 / 25,000.00 €Starting Price 8,000.00 € Lot 278 Arte Himalayana Grande scultura in rame dorato raffigurante Buddha Sakyamuni... Estimate 20,000.00 / 25,000.00 €Starting Price 12,000.00 € Lot 279 Arte Himalayana Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante il maestro Changkya... Estimate 25,000.00 / 35,000.00 €Starting Price 20,000.00 € Lot 280 Arte Himalayana Grande anello in argento Tibet, XIX secolo . -. Cm 3,00 x... Estimate 350.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 281 Arte Himalayana Placca in argento sbalzato Tibet, XIX secolo . -. Cm 16,00 x... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 282 Arte Himalayana Copricapo in corallo e truchese India, Ladak, XIX-XX secolo .... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 283 Arte Himalayana Copricapo Gelugpa Tibet, XVIII - XIX secolo. -. Cm 36,00 x... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 320.00 € Lot 284 Arte Himalayana Testa di chitipati in argento Tibet, XVIII-XIX secolo . -. Cm... Estimate 600.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 420.00 € Lot 285 Arte Himalayana Stele in pietra raffigurante Ganapati o Ganesh Nepal,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 550.00 € Lot 286 Arte Indiana Scultura in pietra scura raffigurante Sarasvati India... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 287 Arte Indiana Base pala. India Nord-Orientale (Bihar), XI secolo d.C. -. Cm... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 288 Arte Himalayana Volto in argilla di Begtse Chen in argilla Tibet, XVIII-XIX... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 289 Arte Himalayana Portapenne con calamaio in ferro damaschinato Tibet, XIX... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 240.00 € Lot 290 Arte Himalayana Lotto composto da ghanta e vajra in ottone e bronzo Tibet,... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 220.00 € Lot 291 Arte Himalayana Due elementi decorativi in bronzo traforato Tibet, XVIII -... Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 320.00 € Lot 292 Arte Himalayana Specchio melong in bronzo Tibet, XVI secolo . -. Cm 17,00.... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 293 Arte Himalayana Vajra in bronzo Tibet, XVII secolo . -. Cm 13,70. Strumento... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 294 Arte Himalayana Due dzi, una con un occhio ed una con tre occhi . . Cm 5,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 295 Arte Himalayana Copertina di libro in legno intagliato Tibet, XVI secolo . -.... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 296 Arte Himalayana Copertina di libro in legno intagliato Tibet, XVII secolo .... Estimate 2,800.00 / 3,800.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 297 Arte Himalayana Incensiere in argento parzialmente dorato Tibet, XIX secolo .... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lots from 265 to 288 of 511 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122 >