Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 212 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 February 2017 hours 11:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 121 to 144 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A SESSIONE 2A SESSIONE 3A SESSIONE 4A SESSIONE 5A SESSIONE 6A SESSIONE Filter Cancel Lot 125 SCHIFANO MARIO (1934 - 1998) Coca Cola. . Litografia. Cm 68,00 x 88,00.... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 126 ROTELLA MIMMO (1918 - 2006) Caccia al ladro. Litodecollage. Cm 70,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 127 ROTELLA MIMMO (1918 - 2006) Qualcuno piace caldo. Litodecollage. Cm 70,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 128 ROTELLA MIMMO (1918 - 2006) La magnifica preda. Litodecollage. Cm 70,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 129 ZADKINE OSSIP (1890 - 1967) Le guitariste. 1966. Acquaforte. Cm 50,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 130 ZADKINE OSSIP (1890 - 1967) Le guitariste. 1966. Acquaforte. Cm 50,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 131 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO (1888 - 1978) Cavalli e ville. Litografia ritoccata a... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 132 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO (1888 - 1978) Cavalli e ville. Litografia. Cm 48,50 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 133 WUNDERLICH PAUL (1927 - 2010) Salomo I 16: Unser Bett grünt. 1969.... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 134 STENVERT CURT (1920 - 1992) Der clown wasserschochk, 5. . 1975. Litografia. .... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 135 KANDINSKY WASSILY (1866 - 1944) Senza titolo. . 1922. Offset. Cm 50,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 136 HARTUNG HANS (1904 - 1989) Senza titolo. . 1969. Litografia. Cm 61,00 x... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 137 TINDARO CALIA (n. 1956) Lotto composto da 3 litografie. . Litografie. Cm... Estimate 400.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 138 WARHOL ANDY (1928 - 1987) Lotto composto da 4 fotolitografie. .... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 139 DALI' SALVADOR (1904 - 1989) Caballero espanol. 1977. Argento Sterling. Cm... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 140 MAN RAY (1890 - 1976) Senza titolo. . Litografia. Cm 80,00 x 60,00. E.A.... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 141 MARINI MARINO (1901 - 1980) Cavaliere. Litografia. Cm 80,00 x 70,00. VIII/LX.... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 142 MINGUZZI LUCIANO (1911 - 2004) Gallo. 1975. Acciaio. Cm 20,00 x 20,00.... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 143 BUFFET BERNARD (1928 - 1999) L'embouchure de L'Odet. 1972. Acquaforte. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 144 MAURI FABIO (1926 - 2009) Le proiezioni. . 1978. Litografia (cartella... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 145 CAGLI CORRADO (1910 - 1976) Il disegno moderno. . 1964. Libro d'artista. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 146 SPOERRI DANIEL (n. 1930) Die Weisse Rose. . Multiplo tridimensionale. Cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 147 ARP HANS JEAN (1886 - 1966) Construction' selon les lois du hasard. .... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 148 VASARELY VICTOR (1906 - 1997) Senza titolo. . Serigrafia. Cm 67,50 x 78,00.... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 416 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 >