Contemporary Art Single Session
Thursday 6 April 2023 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)
JONONE
(né en 1963)
Sans titre, 2022
Technique mixte sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite
Mixed media on paper, signed and dated lower right
64.5 x 48.5 cm
25 25/64 x 19 3/32 in.