Contemporary Art Single Session
Wednesday 2 November 2022 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)
CRASH, Untitled, 2020
CRASH
(né en 1961)
Untitled, 2020
Aérosol sur toile, signé, titré et daté au dos
Aerosol on canvas, signed, titled and dated on reverse
89 x 87 cm
35 3/64 x 34 1/4 in.