Tuesday 14 September 2021 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Modello di tempio in bronzo dorato
Modello di tempio in bronzo dorato ,a quattro colonne con al centro figura mitologica
Centro Italia XVII secolo
A model of a temple in gilded bronze , with four columns and a mythological figure in the center
Central Italy 17th century
42,5 x 22,5 x 22,5 cm