Tuesday 14 September 2021 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola italiana del XVII secolo
Sant'Antonio da Padova con Bambino (esadattilia)
Olio su tela
Restauri
Italian school of the 17th century
St. Anthony of Padua with Child (hexadactyly)
Oil on canvas
Restorations
97 x 72 cm