Wednesday 14 October 2020 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
De Lauro (Secolo XIX) "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura ovale su avorio (cm 5x
De Lauro (Secolo XIX) "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura ovale su avorio (cm 5x4) In cornice in argento sbalzato. Firmata a destra (difetti)
"Portrait of a gentleman" oval miniature on ivory (cm 5x4) In embossed silver frame. Signed (defects)