Wednesday 14 October 2020 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Raffaello Desio (Secolo XIX) "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura ovale (cm 7x5,5
Raffaello Desio (Secolo XIX) "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura ovale (cm 7x5,5) unita ad una di autore diverso raffigurante gentildonna (cm 6,5x5,5) In cornici (lievi difetti)
Raffaello Desio (19th-century) "Portrait of a gentleman" oval miniature (cm 7x5,5) combined with another one of different author depicting a gentlewoman (cm 6,5x5,5) Framed (minor defects)