Wednesday 10 June 2020 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola modenese del secolo XIX "Ritratti dell'orafo Vincenzi e consorte (?)" co
Scuola modenese del secolo XIX "Ritratti dell'orafo Vincenzi e consorte (?)" coppia di miniature ovali (cm 5x4) in cornici (difetti)
19th-century school of Modena "Portraits of the goldsmith Vincenzi and his spouse (?" a pair of miniatures (cm 5x4) Framed (defects)