Thursday 20 June 2019 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Trumeau a due ante e scrittoio a ribalta, sormontato da vetrina a due ante. Legno di palissandro indiano massello, bordato e impiallacciato. Italia, anni '50. (cm 100x205x45) (lievi difetti)

Trumeau with two doors and a folding desk, surmounted by a cabinet with two doors. Solid Indian rosewood, edged and veneered. Italy, 1950s. (100x205x45 cm.) (slight defects)