Thursday 20 June 2019 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Hans Dinnebier

Lotto composto da due lampade da terra con faretti orientabili della serie Contempora modello "CLIPS". Produzione Vereinigte Werkstätten, Germania, anni '70. Metallo. Marcate sotto la base. (h cm 141 e h cm 150) (difetti e mancanze)

Lot consisting of two floor lamps with adjustable spotlights from the Contempora series model "CLIPS". Produced by Vereinigte Werkstätten, Germany, 1970s. Metal. Marked under the base. (h 141 cm and 150 cm h) (defects and losses)