Thursday 11 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola napoletana della seconda metà del secolo XIX, da Giacinto Diana
Cristo e la samaritana al pozzo
Olio su tela cm 75x102
In cornice (difetti e restauri)
Neapolitan School of the Second Half of the 19th Century, after Giacinto Diana
Christ and the Samaritan Woman
Oil on canvas 75x102 cm.
Framed (defects and restorations)