Wednesday 10 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Tre carte geografiche incise e pieghevoli del secolo XIX: "Carte de la France" al 1804 (cm 55,5x76); "Carte routiere de la Suisse" composta da più fogli intelati, 1813 (cm 48,5x66); "Plan topographique de la Ville Marseille", 1822 (cm 54,5x56,5) (difetti)

Three folding engraved maps of the 19th century: "Carte de la France" in 1804 (55.5x76 cm.); "Carte routiere de la Suisse" composed of more sheets applied on canvas, 1813 (48.5x66 cm.); "Plan topographique de la Ville Marseille", 1822 (54.5x56.5 cm.) (defects)