Tuesday 18 December 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Getulio Alviani (Udine 1939 - Milano 2018)
"Superficie a testura vibratile" 1972
alluminio
cm 36x36
Firmato e titolato al retro
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Firenze
aluminum
cm 36x36
Signed, titled and dated on the reverse
Provenance
Private collection, Florence
Photo certificate released by the artist