Thursday 25 October 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scultore del secolo XIX "Immacolata fra angeli" cornice a croce greca contenente intagli ad altorilievo. Profili dorati (cm 59x59) (mancanze)

19th-century sculptor "Virgin with cherubs" wooden frame containing high reliefs (cm 59x59) (losses)