Wednesday 20 June 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Vilca

"Delfino"
Scultura in cristallo trasparente incolore. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata sul corpo "Vilca". (cm 46x24,5x15,5)

"Delfino"
Colourless crystal sculpture. Italy, second half 20th century. Signed to the body "Vilca". (46x24.5x15.5 cm.)