Wednesday 20 June 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Daum
"Bassotto"
Scultura in cristallo trasparente incolore. Nancy, Francia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata sulla zampa posteriore sinistra "Daum France". (cm 43x15,5x6,5)
"Bassotto"
Colourless crystal sculpture. Nancy, France, second half 20th century. Signed on the back left paw. (43x15.5x6.5 cm.)