Wednesday 20 June 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)

Lampada da terra modello "Sirio". Produzione Sirrah, Italia, 1977. Metallo laccato bianco. (h cm 186) (lievi difetti)

Floor lamp model "Sirio". Produced by Sirrah, Italy, 1977. Lacquered white metal. (h 186 cm.) (slight defects)