Friday 20 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Arte europea, secolo XIX "Divinità indiana con cerbiatto" scultura in avorio poggiante su base in legno ottagonale (h. cm 18) (difetti e mancanze)
19th-century European art "Indian deity with fawn" ivory sculpture on wooden base (h. cm 18) (defects and losses)