Thursday 19 April 2018 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Arte nord europea, secolo XIX "Scena mitologica, ritratto dei committenti" placca in avorio scolpito. In cornice decorata a mascheroni e volute (h. cm 23x20) (difetti)

19th-century Northern European art "Mythological scene, portrait of the donors" ivory plaque (h. cm 45) Framed (minor defects)