Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scenografo del secolo XIX "Notturno gotico con colonne e bifore" tempere ed acquerelli (mm 420x 525) In cornice Iscritto in basso a destra "Ferrario" (difetti)

Stage set designer, 19th century "Nocturne with neogothic columns and mullioned windows" tempera and watercolors (mm 420x 525) framed. Inscribe lower right "Ferrario" (defects)