Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scenografo dell'inizio del secolo XIX "Figure in un androne con balconata" penna e inchiostro nero acquerellato in grigio (mm 198x280) In cornice

Anonymous stage set designer early 19th century "Figures in an entrance hall with balcony" pen and black ink washed gray (mm 198x280) framed