Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Seguace di Giulio Romano "Figura allegorica maschile" penna, inchiostro bruno, acquerello bruno e biacca (mm 161x288) (gravi difetti, controfondato)

Follower of Giulio Romano "Allegorical male figure" pen, brown ink, brown wash, heightened white lead (mm 161x288) (major defects, applied)