Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Gennaro Villani (Napoli 1885 - 1948)

"Castelli di Stabia" tecnica mista su cartone (mm 220x280) firmato e locato in basso a destra

"Castles of Stabia" mixed media on cardboard (mm 220x280) signed and located bottom right