Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola dell'inizio del sec. XIX "Profilo di gentiluomo" acquerello su carta (cm 8,5x6) In cornice ebanizzata
School of the early 19th century "Profile of a Gentleman", watercolour on paper (cm 8.5x6) Framed