Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Vittoria della battaglia di Craonne, 7 marzo 1814" miniatura su avorio (d. cm 10) In cornice in legno (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Victory of the Craonne battle, March 7th, 1814" miniature on ivory (d. cm10) Framed (defects)