Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Generale francese" miniatura su rame ovale. In cornice rivestita in metallo dorato (cm 9x7)
School of the 19th century "French general" oval miniature on copper.Framed (cm 9x7)