Wednesday 25 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Maestro napoletano, sec. XVIII "Putto alato" scultura in cotto policromo poggiante su base in legno (h. cm 76) (restauri)

Neapolitan master, 18th century. A polychrome terracotta sculpture of a putto on wooden base (h. cm 76) (restorations)