Wednesday 25 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del secolo XVII "Venere, Cupido e cammei con segni zodiacali" olio su tela (cm 110x100) (difetti e restauri)

17th-century school " Venus and Cupid" oil on canvas (cm 110x100) (defects and restaurations)