Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Artista del sec. XVII "Ritratto di gentiluomo in abito scuro con ampio colletto bianco" olio su tela (cm 48x38,5) In cornice
Artist of the 17th century "Portrait of a Gentleman in a Dark Suit with Large White Collar" oil on canvas (cm 48x38.5) Framed