Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Marcel Roche (Francia 1890 - 1959)

"Nudo di donna" pastelli colorati su carta (cm 40x32) Firmato e datato '30 in basso a sinistra. In cornice (difetti)

"Female Nude" coloured pastels on paper (cm 40x32) Signed and dated '30 at bottom left. Framed (defects)