Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentiluomo con cannocchiale" olio su tavoletta (cm 21x16,5) In cornice in legno intagliato e dorato (difetti)

School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Gentleman with a Telescope" oil on board (cm 21x16.5) Framed (defects)