Thursday 13 April 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro del XVIII secolo "Danae e Giove" olio su tela (cm 55x81,5) In cornice (difetti) 18th-century master "Diana and Jupiter" oil on canvas (cm 55x81,5) Framed (defects)