Thursday 13 April 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Paolo Maria Antoniani (Milano 1736 - Torino 1808) (attr.) "Marina con figure, velieri e citt‡ sullo sfondo" olio su tela (cm 74x100) In cornice Paolo Maria Antoniani (Milan 1735 - Turin 1807) (attributed to) "Seascape with figures" oil on canvas (cm 74x100) Framed